31% off
Nikki Benz Fleshlight - MVP Texture Canada
Angela White Fleshlight Girl Canada

Nikki Benz Fleshlight - MVP Texture Canada

Learn how Nikki Benz made a name for herself outside of Canada!

$82.77
$119.99
$37.22(31%)
Nikki Benz Fleshlight - MVP Texture Canada
Fleshlight

Choose Options

This Item Requires Lubrication! Buy NOW and save big!
Fleshlight Fleshlube 4oz - Water (The Original) [+$10.00]
Fleshlight Fleshlube 4oz - Fire (Warming Lube) [+$11.00]
Fleshlight Fleshlube 4oz - Ice (Cooling Lube) [+$11.00]
Sliquid H20 (Fan Favourite) - 8.5oz [+$18.00]
Wet Original Gel - 9oz [+$18.00]
Other Fleshlight Accessories! Buy NOW and Save More!
Fleshlight Fleshwash Cleaner [+$7.00]
Fleshlight Renew Powder [+$7.00]
Fleshlight Shower Mount [+$20.00]
Fleshlight Phone Strap [+$20.00]
Fleshlight Launch Pad [+$28.00]
Fleshlight Sleeve Warmer [+$36.00]

Personal


Also known as: Alla Montchak, Nikki
Born: December 11, 1981 (age 34)
Mariupol, Ukraine
Years active: 2002–present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Canadian

Hometown: Toronto, Canada
Sign: Sagittarius
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 120 lbs
Eye Color: Hazel
Bra Size: 34DD-24-34
Favorite Position: Doggy Style


Body


Measurements: 86-61-91 cm
34-24-36 in
Bra/cup size: 34E (75E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs: Enhanced[1]
Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight: 110 lb (50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Hazel
Hair: Blonde
Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved

Work


Performances Show Penthouse Pets
Penthouse Pet: April 2010
Shown: Topless, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation
Lesbian: Softcore
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal

Fleshlight Stats

Color FleshTone
Orifice Nikki Benz Vagina
Canal Diameter 1/2 inch (1.3 cm)
Canal Texture MVP
Length 10 inches (25.4 cm)
Diameter 4 inches to 2.5 inches (10.2 to 6.4 cm)
Case Pearlescent Case Included
Retail Packaging Included
MSRP $99.95 CAD
SKU 810476010409

 

 

 

 

There are no reviews for this product!

People who purchased this item also considered these items:

Recently people who purchased this item also bought:

Recently Viewed Items